TOP100DJ

Присоединяйся

Регистрация

Афиша выступлений Арт-парк Никола-Ленивец

  • авг
    20
    2020
    Идут — 1
    Я пойду

    Signal 2020

    • Alexey Orlov, Andrey Pushkarev, Anushka, Michael Dop, Symbol, Tagir, Dr. Rubinstein, IFNX, Moa Pillar, Poima, Vladimir Ivkovic, Atariame+Symphocat, Bad Zu, Glushkov&Miroliubov, k1k1, Kedr Livanskiy, Podval Capella, Bejenec, Chronic Preview, Eostra, Errortica, Kovyazin D, Lipelis, Mashkov, Flaty, Lapti, low808, OL, Vtgnike, Digital Moss, Igor dyachenko, Petukhina Kristina, Resequence, Поташ, Abelle, Bambounou, Blawan, PTU, VTOL, Дельфин (Механический Пес), Dois Peixes, Peter Theremin, Klotho, Lucidvox, Marzahn, Mujuice, Sestrica, Shortparis, Bambu, Borys, Shakolin, Timur Basha, Amonita, Izhevski, Max Sorokin, Nikola Melnikov, Zakir, Kirill Shapovalov, Raumtester, Roma Ptashenko, Séxstasy, Cancelled, D.A.L.I., Denis Korablev, Electric Blue, Gevorg Simonyan, Lisokot, P.R, Sofia Rodina, Stab9, Xan, Zots, Dvory, Kymatic, Symphocat
    • Арт-парк Никола-Ленивец
      Россия, Калуга, Деревня Никола-Ленивец, Калужская область
  • авг
    18
    2019
     
    Я пойду

    Signal 2019 - Day 4

    • Denis Korablev, Sofia Rodina, Anushka, Sergey Sanchez, D.A.L.I., Andrey Zots, Nikita Zabelin, Philipp Gorbachev, Zakir, Izhevski, Azamat Agraba, Objekt, Robin Ordell, Bill Patrick, tINI, Boot & Tax, Binh, Omar, Vera, Francesco Del Garda, Petre Inspirescu, Lutto Lento, Samuel Kerridge, Karenn, Phase Fatale, Suspense Deluxe, Andy Stott, The Panacea, Efdemin, Ernestas Sadau, Heap, Retrograde Youth, Paramida, Rezzett, Nico Stojan, Fennesz, Andrew Lee, Victor Glazunov, Mary Lattimore, Noizar, Cancelled, Electric Blue, Stab9, Abelle, Daria Kolosova, CоH, Elena Sizova, LVRIN, Boym, Roman Sputnik, Bejenec, Kovyazin D, Mashkov, Yung Acid, Soul of Void, Broken Composers, Fogh Depot, Maria Teriaeva, Алексей Бобровский, Алексей Борисов, Vlada, Gevorg Simonyan, Kas:st, ГШ, Утро, Lipelis, Mira Calix
    • Арт-парк Никола-Ленивец
      Россия, Калуга, Деревня Никола-Ленивец, Калужская область
  • авг
    17
    2019
     
    Я пойду

    Signal 2019 - Day 3

    • Denis Korablev, Sofia Rodina, Anushka, Sergey Sanchez, D.A.L.I., Andrey Zots, Nikita Zabelin, Philipp Gorbachev, Zakir, Izhevski, Azamat Agraba, Objekt, Robin Ordell, Bill Patrick, tINI, Boot & Tax, Binh, Omar, Vera, Francesco Del Garda, Petre Inspirescu, Lutto Lento, Samuel Kerridge, Karenn, Phase Fatale, Suspense Deluxe, Andy Stott, The Panacea, Efdemin, Ernestas Sadau, Heap, Retrograde Youth, Paramida, Rezzett, Nico Stojan, Fennesz, Andrew Lee & Victor Glazunov, Mary Lattimore, Noizar, Cancelled, Electric Blue, Stab9, Abelle, Daria Kolosova, CоH, Elena Sizova, LVRIN, Boym, Roman Sputnik, Bejenec, Kovyazin D, Mashkov, Yung Acid, Soul of Void, Broken Composers, Fogh Depot, Maria Teriaeva with band, Алексей Бобровский & Алексей Борисов, Vlada, Gevorg Simonyan, Kas:st, ГШ, Утро, Lipelis, Mira Calix
    • Арт-парк Никола-Ленивец
      Россия, Калуга, Деревня Никола-Ленивец, Калужская область
  • авг
    16
    2019
     
    Я пойду

    Signal 2019 - Day 2

    • Denis Korablev, Sofia Rodina, Anushka, Sergey Sanchez, D.A.L.I., Andrey Zots, Nikita Zabelin, Philipp Gorbachev, Zakir, Izhevski, Azamat Agraba, Objekt, Robin Ordell, Bill Patrick, tINI, Boot & Tax, Binh, Omar, Vera, Francesco Del Garda, Petre Inspirescu, Lutto Lento, Samuel Kerridge, Karenn, Phase Fatale, Suspense Deluxe, Andy Stott, The Panacea, Efdemin, Ernestas Sadau, Heap, Retrograde Youth, Paramida, Rezzett, Nico Stojan, Fennesz, Andrew Lee & Victor Glazunov, Mary Lattimore, Noizar, Cancelled, Electric Blue, Stab9, Abelle, Daria Kolosova, CоH, Elena Sizova, LVRIN, Boym, Roman Sputnik, Bejenec, Kovyazin D, Mashkov, Yung Acid, Soul of Void, Broken Composers, Fogh Depot, Maria Teriaeva with band, Алексей Бобровский & Алексей Борисов, Vlada, Gevorg Simonyan, Kas:st, ГШ, Утро, Lipelis, Mira Calix
    • Арт-парк Никола-Ленивец
      Россия, Калуга, Деревня Никола-Ленивец, Калужская область
  • авг
    15
    2019
     
    Я пойду

    Signal 2019 - Day 1

    • Denis Korablev, Sofia Rodina, Anushka, Sergey Sanchez, D.A.L.I., Andrey Zots, Nikita Zabelin, Philipp Gorbachev, Zakir, Izhevski, Azamat Agraba, Objekt, Robin Ordell, Bill Patrick, tINI, Boot & Tax, Binh, Omar, Vera, Francesco Del Garda, Petre Inspirescu, Lutto Lento, Samuel Kerridge, Karenn, Phase Fatale, Suspense Deluxe, Andy Stott, The Panacea, Efdemin, Ernestas Sadau, Heap, Retrograde Youth, Paramida, Rezzett, Nico Stojan, Fennesz, Andrew Lee & Victor Glazunov, Mary Lattimore, Noizar, Cancelled, Electric Blue, Stab9, Abelle, Daria Kolosova, CоH, Elena Sizova, LVRIN, Boym, Roman Sputnik, Bejenec, Kovyazin D, Mashkov, Yung Acid, Soul of Void, Broken Composers, Fogh Depot, Maria Teriaeva with band, Алексей Бобровский & Алексей Борисов, Vlada, Gevorg Simonyan, Kas:st, ГШ, Утро, Lipelis, Mira Calix
    • Арт-парк Никола-Ленивец
      Россия, Калуга, Деревня Никола-Ленивец, Калужская область
  • авг
    16
    2018
    Идут — 1
    Я пойду

    Фестиваль музыки и архитектуры Signal